School and business data provided by Attom Data.

GA

Savannah

Welcome to Savannah, our local agent will provide you a professional market report and accurate local info. Please contact us at anytime.
$619,351
Average Sales Price
$382,325
Median Sales Price
261
Total Listings
234,514
Population Data provided by Attom Data

Talk with a Local Agent

Full Name
Phone*
Nathaniel Snyder

Nathaniel Snyder

RECENTLY SOLD LISTINGS

15 Oakcrest CT, Savannah, GA 31405
1/62 62

$756,000

Sold on 05/18/2026

Single Family Home

$765,000

5 Beds 4 Baths 3,564 SqFt

15 Oakcrest CT, Savannah, GA 31405

Welcome to 15 Oakcrest Court in the sought-after Southbridge community, now offering 5 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms wit...

1.2%
190 Chapel LK S, Savannah, GA 31419
1/35 35

$304,000

Sold on 05/18/2026

Single Family Home

$299,000

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,386 SqFt

190 Chapel LK S, Savannah, GA 31419

BACK ON MARKET AT NO FAULT OF SELLER. Move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Chapel Lake within Berwick Plantation! NEW...

1.7%
149 Willow Point CIR, Savannah, GA 31407
1/33 33

$330,000

Sold on 05/15/2026

Single Family Home

$334,900

3 Beds 2 Baths 1,701 SqFt

149 Willow Point CIR, Savannah, GA 31407

Beautiful ranch-style 3 bed, 2 bath home with double garage offering 1,600+ sq ft of open living. Original owner, meticu...

1.5%

listing detail

Average Median
Bathrooms 2.26 2
Bedrooms 3.21 3
Year Built 1971 1983
Lot Size 109.05 Acres 6,534 Sqft
Taxes $4,554 $3,466

Population:

234.5K

Density:

718.7

Households:

91.6K

Gender

48%
Male
52%