Chelsea Phillips Real Estate Group
  • SIX BRICKS
  • BUY
    1. Find Your Dream Home
    2. Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • SELL
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sold Listings
  • Neighborhood Search
    1. Hinesville
    2. Pembroke
    3. Pooler
    4. Richmond Hill
    5. Savannah
    6. Tybee Island
    7. Wilmington Island
  • The Team
  • Agent Resources
  • Blogs
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Bristol Park, Mcdonough, GA
Map
19 Sold Properties

19 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
315 Daytona DR, Mcdonough, GA 30253
1/23

$325,000

$324,900

4 Beds2.5 Baths3,161 SqFt

315 Daytona DR, Mcdonough, GA 30253

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
323 Daytona DR, Mcdonough, GA 30253
1/44

$342,000

$339,900

0.6%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,939 SqFt

323 Daytona DR, Mcdonough, GA 30253

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1013 Odelle CIR, Mcdonough, GA 30253
1/44

$312,000

$326,000

4.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,023 SqFt

1013 Odelle CIR, Mcdonough, GA 30253

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1024 Odelle CIR, Mcdonough, GA 30253
1/34

$379,000

$385,000

1.6%
5 Beds3 Baths3,211 SqFt

1024 Odelle CIR, Mcdonough, GA 30253

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
118 Bellington DR, Mcdonough, GA 30253
1/27

$345,000

$335,000

3.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,216 SqFt

118 Bellington DR, Mcdonough, GA 30253

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
301 Daytona DR, Mcdonough, GA 30253
1/30

$402,000

$400,000

0.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,382 SqFt

301 Daytona DR, Mcdonough, GA 30253

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
267 Bella Vista TER, Mcdonough, GA 30253
1/11

$360,000

$365,000

1.4%
5 Beds3 Baths3,293 SqFt

267 Bella Vista TER, Mcdonough, GA 30253

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
223 Bella Vista TER, Mcdonough, GA 30253
1/15

$300,000

$289,900

3.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,959 SqFt

223 Bella Vista TER, Mcdonough, GA 30253

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
225 Bella Vista TER, Mcdonough, GA 30253
1/47

$285,000

$289,900

1.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,978 SqFt

225 Bella Vista TER, Mcdonough, GA 30253

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
440 Canoga CT, Mcdonough, GA 30253
1/47

$349,990

$349,900

4 Beds2.5 Baths3,228 SqFt

440 Canoga CT, Mcdonough, GA 30253

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1003 Odelle CIR, Mcdonough, GA 30253
1/75

$365,000

$365,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,720 SqFt

1003 Odelle CIR, Mcdonough, GA 30253

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
311 Daytona DR, Mcdonough, GA 30253
1/27

$365,000

$360,900

1.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,810 SqFt

311 Daytona DR, Mcdonough, GA 30253

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
408 Canoga CT, Mcdonough, GA 30253
1/2

$350,000

$379,999

7.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,216 SqFt

408 Canoga CT, Mcdonough, GA 30253

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
263 Bella Vista TER, Mcdonough, GA 30253
1/42

$390,000

$390,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,363 SqFt

263 Bella Vista TER, Mcdonough, GA 30253

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
505 Wallace CT, Mcdonough, GA 30253
1/42

$310,000

$310,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,216 SqFt

505 Wallace CT, Mcdonough, GA 30253

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1016 Odelle CIR, Mcdonough, GA 30253
1/26

$365,000

$370,000

1.4%
5 Beds3 Baths3,064 SqFt

1016 Odelle CIR, Mcdonough, GA 30253

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
817 Witherspoon CT, Mcdonough, GA 30253
1/29

$405,000

$420,000

3.6%
5 Beds3 Baths3,323 SqFt

817 Witherspoon CT, Mcdonough, GA 30253

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
405 Canoga CT, Mcdonough, GA 30252
1/10

$371,300

$375,000

1.0%
5 Beds3 Baths3,049 SqFt

405 Canoga CT, Mcdonough, GA 30252

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
448 Canoga CT, Mcdonough, GA 30253
1/35

$375,000

$375,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,384 SqFt

448 Canoga CT, Mcdonough, GA 30253

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1
default
Chelsea Phillips Real Estate Group

Six Bricks Realty

+1(912) 200-9044 [email protected]
2301 Price St, Savannah, GA, 31401, USA

Get My App

      SIX BRICKS
      BUY
      1. Find Your Dream Home
      2. Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      SELL
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sold Listings
      Neighborhood Search
      1. Hinesville
      2. Pembroke
      3. Pooler
      4. Richmond Hill
      5. Savannah
      6. Tybee Island
      7. Wilmington Island

Six Bricks Realty

+1(912) 200-9044 [email protected]
2301 Price St, Savannah, GA, 31401, USA

Get My App

      SIX BRICKS
      BUY
      1. Find Your Dream Home
      2. Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot