Chelsea Phillips Real Estate Group
  • SIX BRICKS
  • BUY
    1. Find Your Dream Home
    2. Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • SELL
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sold Listings
  • Neighborhood Search
    1. Hinesville
    2. Pembroke
    3. Pooler
    4. Richmond Hill
    5. Savannah
    6. Tybee Island
    7. Wilmington Island
  • The Team
  • Agent Resources
  • Blogs
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Chattahoochee Hills, Duluth, GA
Map
12 Sold Properties

12 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3620 Darwin PL, Duluth, GA 30096
1/21

$375,000

$369,900

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,879 SqFt

3620 Darwin PL, Duluth, GA 30096

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3591 Gray PL, Duluth, GA 30096
1/22

$315,000

$325,000

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

3591 Gray PL, Duluth, GA 30096

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3608 Chattahoochee CT, Duluth, GA 30096
1/31

$283,000

$289,900

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

3608 Chattahoochee CT, Duluth, GA 30096

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3608 Stedman PL, Duluth, GA 30096
1/29

$358,000

$365,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,489 SqFt

3608 Stedman PL, Duluth, GA 30096

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3733 Sidney Lanier BLVD, Duluth, GA 30096
1/29

$250,000

$275,000

9.1%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,400 SqFt

3733 Sidney Lanier BLVD, Duluth, GA 30096

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3754 Sidney Lanier BLVD, Duluth, GA 30096
1/12

$280,000

$285,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

3754 Sidney Lanier BLVD, Duluth, GA 30096

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3621 Chattahoochee CT, Duluth, GA 30096
1/16

$300,000

$309,900

3.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,536 SqFt

3621 Chattahoochee CT, Duluth, GA 30096

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
4016 SIDNEY LANIER BLVD, Duluth, GA 30096
1/37

$358,000

$360,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

4016 SIDNEY LANIER BLVD, Duluth, GA 30096

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
4009 Sidney Lanier BLVD, Duluth, GA 30096
1/31

$420,000

$429,900

2.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,540 SqFt

4009 Sidney Lanier BLVD, Duluth, GA 30096

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3929 Sidney Lanier BLVD, Duluth, GA 30096
1/22

$390,000

$395,000

1.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,560 SqFt

3929 Sidney Lanier BLVD, Duluth, GA 30096

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3630 Chattahoochee CT, Duluth, GA 30096
1/20

$279,900

$279,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

3630 Chattahoochee CT, Duluth, GA 30096

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3689 Blackshear CT, Duluth, GA 30096
1/35

$330,000

$335,000

1.5%
2 Beds3 Baths2,784 SqFt

3689 Blackshear CT, Duluth, GA 30096

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1
default
Chelsea Phillips Real Estate Group

Six Bricks Realty

+1(912) 200-9044 [email protected]
2301 Price St, Savannah, GA, 31401, USA

Get My App

      SIX BRICKS
      BUY
      1. Find Your Dream Home
      2. Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      SELL
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sold Listings
      Neighborhood Search
      1. Hinesville
      2. Pembroke
      3. Pooler
      4. Richmond Hill
      5. Savannah
      6. Tybee Island
      7. Wilmington Island

Six Bricks Realty

+1(912) 200-9044 [email protected]
2301 Price St, Savannah, GA, 31401, USA

Get My App

      SIX BRICKS
      BUY
      1. Find Your Dream Home
      2. Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      SELL
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sold Listings
      Neighborhood Search
      1. Hinesville
      2. Pembroke
      3. Pooler