Chelsea Phillips Real Estate Group
  • SIX BRICKS
  • BUY
    1. Find Your Dream Home
    2. Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • SELL
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sold Listings
  • Neighborhood Search
    1. Hinesville
    2. Pembroke
    3. Pooler
    4. Richmond Hill
    5. Savannah
    6. Tybee Island
    7. Wilmington Island
  • The Team
  • Agent Resources
  • Blogs
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Roxwood Park, Buford, GA
Map
18 Sold Properties

18 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
670 Roxford LN, Buford, GA 30518
1/71

$575,000

$575,000

5 Beds4 Baths4,180 SqFt

670 Roxford LN, Buford, GA 30518

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3805 Roxwood Park DR, Buford, GA 30518
1/75

$494,800

$519,000

4.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,956 SqFt

3805 Roxwood Park DR, Buford, GA 30518

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
812 Holly Meadow DR, Buford, GA 30518
1/56

$549,000

$549,000

5 Beds3.5 Baths3,269 SqFt

812 Holly Meadow DR, Buford, GA 30518

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
709 Roxholly LN, Buford, GA 30518
1/47

$515,000

$514,900

5 Beds3 Baths2,740 SqFt

709 Roxholly LN, Buford, GA 30518

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
841 Holly Meadow DR, Buford, GA 30518
1/30

$500,000

$513,000

2.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,305 SqFt

841 Holly Meadow DR, Buford, GA 30518

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
895 Roxfield CT, Buford, GA 30518
1/52

$490,900

$490,900

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,130 SqFt

895 Roxfield CT, Buford, GA 30518

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
879 Roxwood Park CT, Buford, GA 30518
1/31

$610,000

$629,900

3.2%
6 Beds4 Baths4,136 SqFt

879 Roxwood Park CT, Buford, GA 30518

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
631 Roxtree CT, Buford, GA 30518
1/41

$509,600

$520,000

2.0%
5 Beds3 Baths2,709 SqFt

631 Roxtree CT, Buford, GA 30518

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
644 Roxholly WALK, Buford, GA 30518
1/41

$485,000

$485,000

5 Beds2.5 Baths2,817 SqFt

644 Roxholly WALK, Buford, GA 30518

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
778 Roxholly LN, Buford, GA 30518
1/59

$495,000

$525,000

5.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,740 SqFt

778 Roxholly LN, Buford, GA 30518

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
881 Holly Meadow DR, Buford, GA 30518
1/24

$440,000

$459,000

4.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,227 SqFt

881 Holly Meadow DR, Buford, GA 30518

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3873 ROXBERRY HILL LN, Buford, GA 30518
1/77

$445,000

$455,000

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,381 SqFt

3873 ROXBERRY HILL LN, Buford, GA 30518

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3892 Roxfield DR, Buford, GA 30518

$475,000

$484,900

2.0%
5 Beds3 Baths2,808 SqFt

3892 Roxfield DR, Buford, GA 30518

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
601 Roxtree CT, Buford, GA 30518
1/40

$455,000

$459,900

1.1%
4 Beds3.5 Baths0.39 Acres Lot

601 Roxtree CT, Buford, GA 30518

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
812 Holly Meadow DR, Buford, GA 30518
1/68

$505,000

$505,000

6 Beds3.5 Baths3,269 SqFt

812 Holly Meadow DR, Buford, GA 30518

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
743 ROXHOLLY WALK, Buford, GA 30518
1/34

$489,000

$479,000

2.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,897 SqFt

743 ROXHOLLY WALK, Buford, GA 30518

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
3903 Roxberry Hill LN, Buford, GA 30518

$475,000

$469,000

1.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,980 SqFt

3903 Roxberry Hill LN, Buford, GA 30518

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
593 Roxholly WALK, Buford, GA 30518
1/54

$445,000

$450,000

1.1%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,787 SqFt

593 Roxholly WALK, Buford, GA 30518

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1
default
Chelsea Phillips Real Estate Group

Six Bricks Realty

+1(912) 200-9044 [email protected]
2301 Price St, Savannah, GA, 31401, USA

Get My App

      SIX BRICKS
      BUY
      1. Find Your Dream Home
      2. Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      SELL
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sold Listings
      Neighborhood Search
      1. Hinesville
      2. Pembroke
      3. Pooler
      4. Richmond Hill
      5. Savannah
      6. Tybee Island
      7. Wilmington Island

Six Bricks Realty

+1(912) 200-9044 [email protected]
2301 Price St, Savannah, GA, 31401, USA

Get My App

      SIX BRICKS
      BUY
      1. Find Your Dream Home
      2. Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      SELL
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sold Listings
      Neighborhood Search
      1. Hinesville
      2. Pembroke
      3. Pooler