Chelsea Phillips Real Estate Group
  • SIX BRICKS
  • BUY
    1. Find Your Dream Home
    2. Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • SELL
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sold Listings
  • Neighborhood Search
    1. Hinesville
    2. Pembroke
    3. Pooler
    4. Richmond Hill
    5. Savannah
    6. Tybee Island
    7. Wilmington Island
  • The Team
  • Agent Resources
  • Blogs
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Serenade, Alpharetta, GA
Map
13 Sold Properties

13 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
221 Britten PASS, Alpharetta, GA 30009
1/31

$387,000

$397,000

2.5%
1 Bed1.5 Baths522 Sqft Lot

221 Britten PASS, Alpharetta, GA 30009

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
410 Baroque DR, Alpharetta, GA 30009
1/73

$1,050,000

$1,100,000

4.5%
5 Beds4 Baths3,883 SqFt

410 Baroque DR, Alpharetta, GA 30009

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
116 Britten PASS, Alpharetta, GA 30009
1/37

$910,000

$950,000

4.2%
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,854 SqFt

116 Britten PASS, Alpharetta, GA 30009

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
223 Britten PASS, Alpharetta, GA 30009
1/48

$395,000

$417,400

5.4%
1 Bed2.5 Baths1,616 SqFt

223 Britten PASS, Alpharetta, GA 30009

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
150 Britten PASS, Alpharetta, GA 30009
1/83

$925,000

$950,000

2.6%
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,437 SqFt

150 Britten PASS, Alpharetta, GA 30009

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
635 Opera LN, Alpharetta, GA 30009
1/43

$1,075,000

$1,100,000

2.3%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,552 SqFt

635 Opera LN, Alpharetta, GA 30009

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
215 Britten PASS, Alpharetta, GA 30009
1/28

$385,000

$385,000

1 Bed1.5 Baths1,036 SqFt

215 Britten PASS, Alpharetta, GA 30009

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
704 Opera LN, Alpharetta, GA 30009
1/32

$850,000

$875,000

2.9%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,883 SqFt

704 Opera LN, Alpharetta, GA 30009

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
585 Opera LN, Alpharetta, GA 30009
1/49

$1,100,000

$1,150,000

4.3%
5 Beds4.5 Baths3,780 SqFt

585 Opera LN, Alpharetta, GA 30009

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
212 Britten PASS, Alpharetta, GA 30009
1/26

$385,000

$390,000

1.3%
1 Bed1.5 Baths1,018 SqFt

212 Britten PASS, Alpharetta, GA 30009

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
108 Britten PASS, Alpharetta, GA 30009
1/47

$1,040,000

$940,000

10.6%
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,810 SqFt

108 Britten PASS, Alpharetta, GA 30009

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
405 Baroque DR, Alpharetta, GA 30009
1/70

$985,000

$1,000,000

1.5%
5 Beds4 Baths3,850 SqFt

405 Baroque DR, Alpharetta, GA 30009

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
124 Britten PASS, Alpharetta, GA 30009
1/82

$827,000

$825,000

0.2%
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,000 SqFt

124 Britten PASS, Alpharetta, GA 30009

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1
default
Chelsea Phillips Real Estate Group

Six Bricks Realty

+1(912) 200-9044 [email protected]
2301 Price St, Savannah, GA, 31401, USA

Get My App

      SIX BRICKS
      BUY
      1. Find Your Dream Home
      2. Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      SELL
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sold Listings
      Neighborhood Search
      1. Hinesville
      2. Pembroke
      3. Pooler
      4. Richmond Hill
      5. Savannah
      6. Tybee Island
      7. Wilmington Island

Six Bricks Realty

+1(912) 200-9044 [email protected]
2301 Price St, Savannah, GA, 31401, USA

Get My App

      SIX BRICKS
      BUY
      1. Find Your Dream Home
      2. Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      SELL
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sold Listings
      Neighborhood Search
      1. Hinesville
      2. Pembroke
      3. Pooler