Chelsea Phillips Real Estate Group
  • SIX BRICKS
  • BUY
    1. Find Your Dream Home
    2. Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • SELL
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sold Listings
  • Neighborhood Search
    1. Hinesville
    2. Pembroke
    3. Pooler
    4. Richmond Hill
    5. Savannah
    6. Tybee Island
    7. Wilmington Island
  • The Team
  • Agent Resources
  • Blogs
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Shaw Woods, Euharlee, GA
Map
38 Sold Properties

38 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
19 Lowry WAY, Euharlee, GA 30145
1/70

$469,000

$469,900

0.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,296 SqFt

19 Lowry WAY, Euharlee, GA 30145

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
27 Riverview TRL, Euharlee, GA 30145
1/53

$485,000

$484,999

5 Beds3.5 Baths3,024 SqFt

27 Riverview TRL, Euharlee, GA 30145

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
10 Overlook CIR, Euharlee, GA 30145
1/70

$480,000

$485,000

1.0%
6 Beds4.5 Baths3,296 SqFt

10 Overlook CIR, Euharlee, GA 30145

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
20 Friendship RD, Euharlee, GA 30145
1/49

$415,000

$430,000

3.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,362 SqFt

20 Friendship RD, Euharlee, GA 30145

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
101 River Walk Pkwy, Euharlee, GA 30145
1/79

$720,000

$725,000

0.7%
6 Beds4 Baths3,770 SqFt

101 River Walk Pkwy, Euharlee, GA 30145

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
33 River Birch DR, Euharlee, GA 30145
1/52

$715,000

$729,900

2.0%
6 Beds4 Baths4,024 SqFt

33 River Birch DR, Euharlee, GA 30145

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
21 Devin LN, Euharlee, GA 30145
1/82

$522,500

$539,000

3.1%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,296 SqFt

21 Devin LN, Euharlee, GA 30145

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
27 Friendship RD, Euharlee, GA 30145
1/50

$352,000

$364,900

3.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,884 SqFt

27 Friendship RD, Euharlee, GA 30145

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
33 Riverview TRL, Euharlee, GA 30145
1/46

$487,500

$487,500

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,540 SqFt

33 Riverview TRL, Euharlee, GA 30145

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
31 River Walk Pkwy, Euharlee, GA 30145
1/43

$505,000

$525,000

3.8%
5 Beds4.5 Baths3,418 SqFt

31 River Walk Pkwy, Euharlee, GA 30145

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
18 River Birch CIR, Euharlee, GA 30145
1/48

$499,000

$485,000

2.9%
6 Beds4.5 Baths3,413 SqFt

18 River Birch CIR, Euharlee, GA 30145

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
29 Friendship RD, Euharlee, GA 30145
1/63

$405,000

$435,000

6.9%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,410 SqFt

29 Friendship RD, Euharlee, GA 30145

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
111 River Walk Pkwy, Euharlee, GA 30145
1/65

$801,000

$750,000

6.8%
6 Beds5 Baths3,875 SqFt

111 River Walk Pkwy, Euharlee, GA 30145

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
21 Lowry WAY, Euharlee, GA 30145
1/41

$399,850

$399,850

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,996 SqFt

21 Lowry WAY, Euharlee, GA 30145

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
29 River Walk Pkwy, Euharlee, GA 30145
1/43

$485,000

$475,000

2.1%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,388 SqFt

29 River Walk Pkwy, Euharlee, GA 30145

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
34 River Birch DR, Euharlee, GA 30145
1/62

$575,000

$575,000

5 Beds3.5 Baths3,643 SqFt

34 River Birch DR, Euharlee, GA 30145

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
19 Riverview TRL, Euharlee, GA 30145
1/55

$550,000

$549,500

0.1%
4 Beds3.5 Baths0.69 Acres Lot

19 Riverview TRL, Euharlee, GA 30145

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
76 River Walk Pkwy, Euharlee, GA 30145

$520,000

$525,000

1.0%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,609 SqFt

76 River Walk Pkwy, Euharlee, GA 30145

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
11 Riverview TRL, Euharlee, GA 30145
1/51

$525,000

$534,900

1.9%
5 Beds4.5 Baths3,364 SqFt

11 Riverview TRL, Euharlee, GA 30145

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
83 River Walk Pkwy, Euharlee, GA 30145
1/49

$650,000

$664,900

2.2%
6 Beds4.5 Baths3,902 SqFt

83 River Walk Pkwy, Euharlee, GA 30145

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
91 River Walk Pkwy, Euharlee, GA 30145
1/69

$875,000

$875,000

7 Beds5 Baths4,403 SqFt

91 River Walk Pkwy, Euharlee, GA 30145

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
21 Bucky ST, Euharlee, GA 30145
1/22

$420,500

$422,500

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,692 SqFt

21 Bucky ST, Euharlee, GA 30145

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
109 River Walk Pkwy, Euharlee, GA 30145
1/53

$790,000

$830,000

4.8%
6 Beds4.5 Baths4,342 SqFt

109 River Walk Pkwy, Euharlee, GA 30145

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
53 Red Fox TRL, Euharlee, GA 30145
1/19

$424,900

$424,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,360 SqFt

53 Red Fox TRL, Euharlee, GA 30145

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1
  • 2
default
Chelsea Phillips Real Estate Group

Six Bricks Realty

+1(912) 200-9044 [email protected]
2301 Price St, Savannah, GA, 31401, USA

Get My App

      SIX BRICKS
      BUY
      1. Find Your Dream Home
      2. Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      SELL
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sold Listings
      Neighborhood Search
      1. Hinesville
      2. Pembroke
      3. Pooler
      4. Richmond Hill
      5. Savannah
      6. Tybee Island
      7. Wilmington Island

Six Bricks Realty

+1(912) 200-9044 [email protected]
2301 Price St, Savannah, GA, 31401, USA

Get My App

      SIX BRICKS
      BUY
      1. Find Your Dream Home
      2. Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot