Chelsea Phillips Real Estate Group
  • SIX BRICKS
  • BUY
    1. Find Your Dream Home
    2. Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • SELL
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Sold Listings
  • Neighborhood Search
    1. Hinesville
    2. Pembroke
    3. Pooler
    4. Richmond Hill
    5. Savannah
    6. Tybee Island
    7. Wilmington Island
  • The Team
  • Agent Resources
  • Blogs
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Stanley Park, Mcdonough, GA
Map
12 Sold Properties

12 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
440 Silverton DR, Mcdonough, GA 30252
1/47

$591,000

$597,000

1.0%
5 Beds5 Baths5,075 SqFt

440 Silverton DR, Mcdonough, GA 30252

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
308 Bell ISLE, Mcdonough, GA 30252
1/63

$405,500

$399,500

1.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,806 SqFt

308 Bell ISLE, Mcdonough, GA 30252

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
779 Alberta DR, Mcdonough, GA 30252
1/34

$540,000

$569,000

5.1%
5 Beds4.5 Baths5,210 SqFt

779 Alberta DR, Mcdonough, GA 30252

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
313 Bell ISLE, Mcdonough, GA 30252
1/32

$466,500

$459,000

1.6%
5 Beds5.5 Baths3,533 SqFt

313 Bell ISLE, Mcdonough, GA 30252

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
442 Silverton DR, Mcdonough, GA 30252
1/72

$637,500

$654,900

2.7%
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,954 SqFt

442 Silverton DR, Mcdonough, GA 30252

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
634 Medway DR, Mcdonough, GA 30252
1/16

$640,000

$649,999

1.5%
6 Beds5 Baths1.08 Acres Lot

634 Medway DR, Mcdonough, GA 30252

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
401 Silverton DR, Mcdonough, GA 30252
1/44

$485,000

$499,000

2.8%
4 Beds3.5 Baths5,524 SqFt

401 Silverton DR, Mcdonough, GA 30252

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
532 New River WAY, Mcdonough, GA 30252
1/43

$680,000

$680,000

6 Beds5 Baths6,009 SqFt

532 New River WAY, Mcdonough, GA 30252

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
438 Silverton DR, Mcdonough, GA 30252
1/54

$615,000

$615,000

4 Beds4.5 Baths4,663 SqFt

438 Silverton DR, Mcdonough, GA 30252

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
764 Alberta DR, Mcdonough, GA 30252
1/62

$730,000

$730,000

5 Beds3.5 Baths4,129 SqFt

764 Alberta DR, Mcdonough, GA 30252

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
464 Silverton DR, Mcdonough, GA 30252
1/11

$685,000

$685,000

7 Beds5 Baths5,550 SqFt

464 Silverton DR, Mcdonough, GA 30252

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
441 Silverton DR, Mcdonough, GA 30252
1/64

$700,000

$649,000

7.9%
5 Beds5 Baths5,306 SqFt

441 Silverton DR, Mcdonough, GA 30252

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1
default
Chelsea Phillips Real Estate Group

Six Bricks Realty

+1(912) 200-9044 [email protected]
2301 Price St, Savannah, GA, 31401, USA

Get My App

      SIX BRICKS
      BUY
      1. Find Your Dream Home
      2. Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      SELL
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sold Listings
      Neighborhood Search
      1. Hinesville
      2. Pembroke
      3. Pooler
      4. Richmond Hill
      5. Savannah
      6. Tybee Island
      7. Wilmington Island

Six Bricks Realty

+1(912) 200-9044 [email protected]
2301 Price St, Savannah, GA, 31401, USA

Get My App

      SIX BRICKS
      BUY
      1. Find Your Dream Home
      2. Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      SELL
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Sold Listings
      Neighborhood Search
      1. Hinesville
      2. Pembroke
      3. Pooler